Slalom A

Rank CrewName Class Fleet SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Diony Guadadigno Slalom Pro Pro Men 69 0.7 0.7 0.7 -3 0.7 5.8 2.8
2nd Phil Soltysiak Slalom Pro Pro Men 91 -2 2 2 2 2 10 8
3rd Xavier Ferlet Slalom Pro Grand Masters 83 3 -4 3 0.7 3 13.7 9.7
4th Jason Voss Slalom Pro Grand Masters 85 4 3 6 -7 4 24 17
5th Olivier Jallais Slalom Pro Grand Masters 57 5 -8 4 6 5 28 20
6th Wyatt Miller Slalom Pro Pro Men 41 6 12 (26.0 DNC) 5 6 55 29
7th Arrianna Aukes Slalom Pro Pro Women 68 7 5 10 -11 7 40 29
8th Tom Soltysiak Slalom Pro Pro Men 8 -11 7 8 8 9 43 32
9th Justin Scott Slalom Pro Pro Men 88 9.5 -15 9 10 8 51.5 36.5
10th Jonathan Herr Slalom Pro Masters 98 9.5 -13 13 9 10 54.5 41.5
11th Boris Vujasinovic Slalom Pro Grand Masters 19 (26.0 DNC) 10 7 12 13 68 42
12th Sean Kelly Slalom Pro Pro Men 54 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 5 4 12 73 47
13th Jordon Reid Slalom Pro Pro Men 0 12 -14 11 13 11 61 47
14th Gary Peer Slalom Pro Supermasters 76 13 16 12 15 (26.0 DNC) 82 56
15th Tyson Poor Slalom Pro Pro Men 7 8 9 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 95 69
16th Bryan Metcalf-Perez Slalom Pro Pro Men 3 (26.0 DNC) 6 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 110 84
17th Benjamin Pirih Slalom Pro Masters 67 (26.0 DNC) 11 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 115 89
18th David Whittaker Slalom Pro Supermasters 80 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 14 26.0 DNC 118 92
19th Ian Allen Slalom Pro Grand Masters 33 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Shaun Geer Slalom Pro Grand Masters 65 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Sara Flowe Slalom Pro Pro Women 23 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNF 130 104
19th Rob Warwick Slalom Pro Pro Men 50 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Deva Prakask Slalom Pro Masters (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Jesper Veresterstroem Slalom Pro Masters (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Jean Rathle Slalom Pro Grand Masters (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104

Slalom B

Rank CrewName Class Fleet SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Skip Boman Slalom Grand Masters 1 2 0.7 0.7 3.4 3.4
2nd Vincent Fallourd Slalom Men 40 0.7 2 2 4.7 4.7
3rd Ron Voss Slalom Supermasters 21 3 4 3 10 10
4th Shaun Geer Slalom Grand Masters 65 4 3 5 12 12
5th Skip Gonzales Slalom Grand Masters 73 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4 40 40
6th Gary Peer Slalom Supermasters 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Johanna Yee Slalom Women 70 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Garret Trask Slalom Men 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Justin Scott Slalom Men 88 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Benjamin Pirih Slalom Masters 67 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th George Reid Slalom Supermasters 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Yannick Germain Slalom Grand Masters 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Erik Ayers Slalom Masters 53 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Thomas Soltysiak Slalom Men 8 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Jonathon Erbele Slalom Men 62 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th Nick Pullen Slalom Grand Masters 77 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54
6th David Berntsen Slalom Grand Masters 12 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54 54

Speed

Rank CrewName Class Fleet SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Wyatt Miller Speed Men 41 0.7 0.7 0.7
2nd Boris Vujasinovic Speed Grand Master 19 2 2 2
3rd Xavier Ferlet Speed Grand Master 83 3 3 3
4th Tyson Poor Speed Men 7 4 4 4
5th Phil Soltysiak Speed Men 91 5 5 5
6th Skip Boman Speed Grand Master 1 6 6 6
7th Jordan Reid Speed Men 0 7 7 7
8th Olivier Jallais Speed Grand Master 57 8 8 8
9th Diony Guadagnino Speed Men 69 9 9 9
10th Denis Sevalyev Speed Master 15 10 10 10
11th David Vitaker Speed Super Master 80 11 11 11
12th Jonathan Herr Speed Master 98 12 12 12
13th Erik Ayres Speed Master 53 13 13 13
14th Gary Peer Speed Super Master 76 14 14 14
15th George Reid Speed Super Master 2 15 15 15

Freeride A

Rank CrewName Class Fleet SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Jason Voss Freeride Grand Masters 85 0.7 0.7 -2 0.7 0.7 4.8 2.8
2nd Alex Mertens Freeride PRO Men 75 2 3 0.7 2 (10.0 DNC) 17.7 7.7
3rd Tom Soltysiak Freeride PRO Men 8 -3 2 3 3 2 13 10
4th Sofein Sehiri Freeride Grand Masters 99 (10.0 DNC) 4 4 4 10.0 DNC 32 22
5th Yarden Meir Freeride Pro Men 24 4 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 44 34
6th Arrianna Aukes Freeride Pro Women 68 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50 40
6th Phil Soltysiak Freeride Pro Men 91 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50 40
6th Diony Guadagnino Freeride PRO Men 69 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50 40
6th Tyson Poor Freeride PRO Men 7 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50 40
Rank CrewName Class Fleet SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett

Freeride B

Rank CrewName Class Fleet SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Skip Gonzales Freeride Grand Masters 73 0.7 0.7 0.7 -2 0.7 4.8 2.8
2nd Ron Voss Freeride Supermasters 21 (26.0 DNC) 2 4 0.7 4 36.7 10.7
3rd Peter Vu Freeride Grand Masters 89 -4 3 3 3 3 16 12
4th Vincent Fallourd Freeride Masters 40 2 4 5 4 -8 23 15
5th Nancy peck Freeride Women 63 3 5 -10 7 2 27 17
6th Skip Boman Freeride Grand Masters 1 -10 8 6 5 5 34 24
7th David Brittain Freeride Grand Masters 6 -7 7 7 6 7 34 27
8th Takeyama Kohama Freeride Youth 81 (26.0 DNC) 9 9 8 6 58 32
9th Nick Pullen Freeride Grand Masters 77 9 10 8 -12 10 49 37
10th Misa Kohama Freeride Women 29 -14 13 11 10 9 57 43
11th Anthony Del Balso Freeride Grand Masters 16 (26.0 DNC) 12 12 11 11 72 46
12th Jonathan Erbele Freeride Men 62 6 6 (26.0 DNC) 9 26.0 DNC 73 47
13th Robert Ansell Freeride Grand Masters 18 (26.0 DNC) 11 13 13 13 76 50
14th Michal Vestel Freeride Grand Masters 4 12 -16 16 15 12 71 55
15th Daniel Hernandez Freeride Youth 74 13 -15 14 14 14 70 55
16th John Stuart Freeride Grand Masters 17 5 (26.0 DNC) 2 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 85 59
17th Kasumasa Kohama Freeride Grand Masters 28 11 14 15 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 92 66
18th David Lyonnais Freeride Supermasters 25 8 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 112 86
19th Jonathan Herr Freeride Masters (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Sam Studer Freeride Masters (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Garret Trask Freeride Men (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Asma Asayeed Freeride Women (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Deva Prakash Freeride Masters (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Ian Allen Freeride Grand Masters 33 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104
19th Sara Flowe Freeride Women 23 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 130 104

Kids Slalom

Rank CrewName Class R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Takeyasu Kohama Kids Slalom -0.7 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.7 3.5 2.8
2nd Douglas Studer Kids Slalom -2 2 2 2 2 10 8
3rd Luka Voss Kids Slalom 4 -5 3.5 3 3 18.5 13.5
4th Yannick Mertens Kids Slalom 3 4 3.5 4 -5 19.5 14.5
5th Mira Vestel Kids Slalom -5 3 5 5 4 22 17
6th Taylor Ansel Kids Slalom -7 6 6 6 6 31 24
7th Zev Vestel Kids Slalom 6 -7 7 7 7 34 27
8th Harry Pullen Kids Slalom (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 65 52
8th Thien-Nhi Vu Kids Slalom (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 65 52
8th Nadia Sehiri Kids Slalom (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 65 52
8th Kenny Shirley Kids Slalom (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 65 52
8th Taylor Baum Kids Slalom (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 65 52